Nils Ferlin

Real Name:
Nils Johan Einar Ferlin
Profile:
Poet was born 11.12.1898 in Karlstad/Sweden; Died 21.10.1961 in Stockholm/Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LP 01 Nils Ferlin - Nils Ferlin Läser 30 Egna Dikter album art Nils Ferlin Nils Ferlin Läser 30 Egna Dikter(LP, Album) Pan (10) LP 01 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
2379 044 Nils Ferlin - En Skål, I Bröder... album art Nils Ferlin, Thorstein Bergman, Hans Wahlgren Nils Ferlin, Thorstein Bergman, Hans Wahlgren - En Skål, I Bröder...(LP, Album) Polydor 2379 044 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
LSP 10349 Nils Ferlin - Barfotabarn album art Jan Malmsjö, Nils Ferlin, Claes Rosendahls Orkester Jan Malmsjö, Nils Ferlin, Claes Rosendahls Orkester - Barfotabarn(LP, Album) RCA Victor LSP 10349 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
BELL 103 Nils Ferlin - Juni Med Gullregn album art Bibbie Allerberg, Alf Henrikson, Tove Ditlevsen, Nils Ferlin, Erik Lindorm Bibbie Allerberg, Alf Henrikson, Tove Ditlevsen, Nils Ferlin, Erik Lindorm - Juni Med Gullregn(LP, Album) Bluebell Of Sweden BELL 103 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
CAP 1319 Nils Ferlin - Nils Ferlin album art Nils Ferlin, Gösta Ohlins Vokalensemble*, Erland Hagegård Nils Ferlin, Gösta Ohlins Vokalensemble*, Erland Hagegård - Nils Ferlin(LP, Album) Caprice Records CAP 1319 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
PROP 9993 Nils Ferlin - Hallin Sjunger Hallin album art Margareta Hallin, Rolf Lindblom, Aspenström*, Ferlin*, Martinson*, Li Tai Po*, Henrikson* Margareta Hallin, Rolf Lindblom, Aspenström*, Ferlin*, Martinson*, Li Tai Po*, Henrikson* - Hallin Sjunger Hallin(LP, Album) Proprius PROP 9993 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
YTFR 102 Nils Ferlin - …Ha Visorna Tänkt album art Nils Ferlin …Ha Visorna Tänkt(HDCD, Album, RM) YTF YTFR 102 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
GMG-1220 Nils Ferlin - Läser Egna Dikter album art Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter(LP) Gazell GMG-1220 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
RELP 5015 Nils Ferlin - Läser Egna Dikter album art Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter(LP) Sveriges Radios Förlag RELP 5015 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
RELP 5015 Nils Ferlin - Läser Egna Dikter album art Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter(LP) Sveriges Radios Förlag RELP 5015 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
GMG-1234 Nils Ferlin - Gatubild: Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter Vol. 2 album art Nils Ferlin Gatubild: Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter Vol. 2(LP) Gazell GMG-1234 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
13 Nils Ferlin - Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Verk album art Nils Ferlin Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Verk(Cass) Sveriges Radio 13 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FEP-1, FEP 1 Nils Ferlin - Ferlin  60 År - Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter album art Nils Ferlin Ferlin 60 År - Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter (EP) Gazell, Gazell FEP-1, FEP 1 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version
GEOS 158 Nils Ferlin - Skalden Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter album art Nils Ferlin Skalden Nils Ferlin Läser Egna Dikter(7", EP) Odeon GEOS 158 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BECD1 Nils Ferlin Solister Ewert Ljusberg & Bernt Johansson Nils Ferlin Solister Ewert Ljusberg & Bernt Johansson - Splitter Nya Visor - Nils Ferlin(CDr) E&A Produktion BECD1 Unknown Sell This Version