Kasia Kowalska

Real Name:
Katarzyna Kowalska
Profile:
Born 13.06.1973 in Sulejówek, Poland. Vocalist, composer & producer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kasia Kowalska - Gemini album art Kasia Kowalska Gemini (Album) Izabelin Studio Poland 1994 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Koncert Inaczej album art Kasia Kowalska Koncert Inaczej (Album) Izabelin Studio, PolyGram Polska Poland 1995 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Czekając Na... album art Kasia Kowalska Czekając Na... (Album) Mercury, PolyGram Polska Poland 1996 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Pełna Obaw album art Kasia Kowalska Pełna Obaw (Album) PolyGram Polska Poland 1998 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - 5 album art Kasia Kowalska 5 (Album) Universal, Izabelin Studio Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Antidotum album art Kasia Kowalska Antidotum (Album) Universal Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Samotna W Wielkim Mieście album art Kasia Kowalska Samotna W Wielkim Mieście (Album) Universal Music Polska Poland 2004 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Antepenultimate album art Kasia Kowalska Antepenultimate (Album) Universal Music Polska Poland 2008 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Moja Krew album art Kowalska* / Ciechowski* Kowalska* / Ciechowski* - Moja Krew Universal Music Polska Poland 2010 Sell This Version
TZ 058 Kasia Kowalska - Przystanek Woodstock 2014 album art Kasia Kowalska Przystanek Woodstock 2014(CD, Album + DVD-V) Złoty Melon TZ 058 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Aya album art Kasia Kowalska Aya (Album) Universal Poland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

852 342 2 Kasia Kowalska - A To Co Mam...  album art Kasia Kowalska A To Co Mam... (CD, Single, Promo) PolyGram Polska 852 342 2 Poland 1995 Sell This Version
Kasia Kowalska - Chcę Znać Swój Grzech... / Why Should I... album art Kasia Kowalska Chcę Znać Swój Grzech... / Why Should I... (Single) PolyGram Polska Poland 1996 Sell This Version
74321438982 Kasia Kowalska - Modlitwa album art Kasia Kowalska Modlitwa(CD, Single, Promo) BMG, Walt Disney Records 74321438982 Poland 1996 Sell This Version
578 977-2 Kasia Kowalska - Tak Mi Ciebie Brak album art Kasia Kowalska Tak Mi Ciebie Brak(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 578 977-2 Poland 1996 Sell This Version
578 528-2 Kasia Kowalska - Coś Optymistycznego album art Kasia Kowalska Coś Optymistycznego(CD, Single) Mercury 578 528-2 Poland 1996 Sell This Version
574 070-2 Kasia Kowalska - Straciłam Swój Rozsądek album art Kasia Kowalska Straciłam Swój Rozsądek(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, PolyGram Polska 574 070-2 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
011 346-2 Kasia Kowalska - Jeśli Chcesz Kochanym Być album art Kasia Kowalska, Kostek Joriadis Kasia Kowalska, Kostek Joriadis - Jeśli Chcesz Kochanym Być(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, PolyGram Polska 011 346-2 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
011 940 2 Kasia Kowalska - Pełni Obaw album art Kasia Kowalska Pełni Obaw(CD, Single, Promo) Izabelin Studio, Izabelin 011 940 2 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
none Kasia Kowalska - Jesteś Odrobiną Szczęścia album art Kasia Kowalska Jesteś Odrobiną Szczęścia(CD, Single, Promo) PolyGram Polska none Poland 1998 Sell This Version
011 471-2 Kasia Kowalska - Co Może Przynieść Nowy Dzień album art Kasia Kowalska Co Może Przynieść Nowy Dzień(CD, Single, Promo) Izabelin Studio, Izabelin, PolyGram Polska 011 471-2 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
011 950 2 Kasia Kowalska - I Będziesz Znów Kochać album art Kasia Kowalska I Będziesz Znów Kochać(CD, Single, Promo) PolyGram 011 950 2 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
011 904 2 Kasia Kowalska - Wyrzuć Ten Gniew album art Kasia Kowalska Wyrzuć Ten Gniew(CD, Single, Promo) Izabelin Studio, Izabelin, PolyGram Polska 011 904 2 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
157 125 2 Kasia Kowalska - To Co Może Przyjść album art Kasia Kowalska To Co Może Przyjść(CD, Single, Promo) Izabelin Studio, Izabelin, Universal 157 125 2 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
none Kasia Kowalska - Nobody album art Kasia Kowalska Nobody(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2000 Sell This Version