Tom Hingley

Real Name:
Thomas William Hingley
Profile:
Vocals, born 9th July 1965, Oxford, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

HINGLEY1CD Tom Hingley - Keep Britain Untidy album art Tom Hingley Keep Britain Untidy(CD, Album) New Memorabilia HINGLEY1CD UK 2000 Sell This Version
HINGLEY3CD Tom Hingley - Soulfire album art Tom Hingley Soulfire(CD, Album) New Memorabilia HINGLEY3CD UK 2001 Sell This Version
HINGLEY 11 CD Tom Hingley - Thames Valley Delta Blues album art Tom Hingley Thames Valley Delta Blues(CD, Album) New Memorabilia HINGLEY 11 CD UK 2009 Sell This Version
Hingley 21 CD Tom Hingley - Sand album art Tom Hingley Sand(CD, Album) Sentric Music, New Memorabilia Hingley 21 CD UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FIT 005 Tom Hingley - Shakedown album art Oliver Klein Feat. Tom Hingley Oliver Klein Feat. Tom Hingley - Shakedown(12") Fittipaldi Records FIT 005 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
HINGLEY2CD Tom Hingley - Happiness album art Tom Hingley Happiness(CD, Single, Ltd, Num) FF Vinyl Records HINGLEY2CD UK 2002 Sell This Version
Tom Hingley - Manmade album art Blue Amazon vs Tom Hingley Blue Amazon vs Tom Hingley - Manmade Convert UK 2003 Sell This Version
HINGLEY 27 Tom Hingley - Beggar's Hand album art Tom Hingley Band* Beggar's Hand(7", Ltd) Newmemorabilia HINGLEY 27 UK Unknown Sell This Version
none Tom Hingley - Between Us album art Tom Hingley Between Us(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label (Tom Hingley Self-released) none UK Unknown Sell This Version