장연주

Real Name:
장연주(張延朱, Jang Yeon Joo)
Profile:
South Korean female Singer-songwriter.
Born 15 Dec 1978.
Debut in 2000 as 'terra', released "décalcomanie"the first album by joint production between Japan & Korea.
Re-debut in 2003 (as real name)
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | 장연주
[a6511533]

Artist

Albums

장연주 - Something Special album art 장연주 Something Special (Album) 신나라뮤직 South Korea 2003 Sell This Version
KSC-A5001 장연주 - 本心 album art 장연주 本心(CD, Album) 신나라뮤직 KSC-A5001 South Korea 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CMCC-9514 장연주 - Watching Me album art 연주* Watching Me(CD, EP) Play Creative Group CMCC-9514 South Korea 2010 Sell This Version