Тамара Бриль

Real Name:
Тамара Лазаревна Бриль
Profile:
Soviet sound engineer in Мелодия and singer. Born in 1942 in Orsk, Orenburgskaya district, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6513048]

Artist

Тамара Бриль Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Ex 05310 Тамара Бриль - Грустная Пластинка album art Людмила Гурченко Людмила Гурченко - Грустная Пластинка(CD, Album) Extraphone Ex 05310 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Тамара Бриль - Немое Кино album art Various Various - Немое Кино Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
С60 26325 001 Тамара Бриль - Была Любовь... - Авторский Концерт В Колонном Зале album art Евгений Птичкин Евгений Птичкин - Была Любовь... - Авторский Концерт В Колонном Зале(LP, Album) Мелодия С60 26325 001 USSR 1988 Sell This Version

Technical

С32-13367-68 Тамара Бриль - Песни Мордовии album art Валентин Клюкин Валентин Клюкин - Песни Мордовии(7", EP) Мелодия С32-13367-68 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С10 20849 004 Тамара Бриль - Соната Для Саксофона-альта И Фортепиано, Соч. 19 / Дивертисмент / Баллада Для Саксофона-альта И Фортепиано / Соната Для Саксофона-альта И Форт album art Маргарита Шапошникова = Margarita Shaposhnikova* Маргарита Шапошникова = Margarita Shaposhnikova* - Соната Для Саксофона-альта И Фортепиано, Соч. 19 / Дивертисмент / Баллада Для Саксофона-альта И Фортепиано / Соната Для Саксофона-альта И Форт(LP) Мелодия С10 20849 004 USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Тамара Бриль - Радоваться Жизни album art Анне Вески* / Лев Лещенко Анне Вески* / Лев Лещенко - Радоваться Жизни Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
С60 27897 002 Тамара Бриль - Учуң Дурналар = Летите, Журавли album art Various Various - Учуң Дурналар = Летите, Журавли(LP, Comp) Мелодия С60 27897 002 USSR 1989 Sell This Version