Олег Аккуратов

Real Name:
Олег Борисович Аккуратов
Profile:
Oleg Akkuratov is a pianist, jazz improvisator, singer. Since birth completely blind

Born: October 21, 1989 in Eisk, Krasnodar region, USSR
Sites:

Albums

none Олег Аккуратов - Музыка К Фильму "Пёстрые Сумерки" album art Людмила Гурченко Тема Олега (Джаз-Вальс) and 12 more… Людмила Гурченко - Музыка К Фильму "Пёстрые Сумерки"(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2009 Sell This Version