Sis

Real Name:
Burak Sar
Profile:
German DJ and producer born in 1980 in Michelstadt, now based in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sis

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

COCO6 Confidance — Sis SIS Confidance (Album) Cocolino COCO6 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Xmas Free Download Album — Sis Sis Xmas Free Download Album(8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not on Label (Sis Self-released) none Germany 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

8bit002 Voices — Sis Sis / Reclick & Nick Curly Sis / Reclick & Nick Curly - Voices 8bit Records 8bit002 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AMR008 EP — Sis Sis EP(12", EP) Amused Records, 8bit Records AMR008 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CEC002-6 La Garúa — Sis Sis La Garúa Cécille Records CEC002-6 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CEC007-6 Nesrib — Sis SIS Nesrib Cécille Records CEC007-6 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FREI 003 Yuhricame — Sis Paddo / Sis Paddo / Sis - Yuhricame Freiraum Musik FREI 003 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SED002 Trompeta / Clarinete — Sis Sis Trompeta / Clarinete(12") Sei Es Drum SED002 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CEC014 Der Schlüsselmeister Von San Rafael — Sis SIS Der Schlüsselmeister Von San Rafael Cécille Records CEC014 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MITU001 Bubu — Sis Sis Bubu (EP) Mitu Recordings MITU001 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
titbit 10 Mas O Menos — Sis Sis Mas O Menos Titbit Music titbit 10 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WTM015-6 Masomenos & Friends Project: 3 — Sis Masomenos & SIS Masomenos & SIS - Masomenos & Friends Project: 3(12") Welcome To Masomenos WTM015-6 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
coco1 Uhhhh / You Want A — Sis Sis Uhhhh / You Want A(12") Cocolino coco1 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
COR12"074 Sceam / Break Down — Sis SIS Sceam / Break Down Cocoon Recordings COR12"074 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TS62 Bimi — Sis Sis Bimi Tuning Spork Records TS62 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
cns035-6 Lola EP — Sis SIS Lola EP (EP) Connaisseur Recordings cns035-6 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
coco2 Dejame 1/3 — Sis Sis Dejame 1/3(12") Cocolino coco2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
coco3 Dejame 2/3 — Sis Sis Dejame 2/3(12") Cocolino coco3 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
REBELLION01 Gallian / Machiste — Sis Sis Gallian / Machiste Rebellion REBELLION01 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GPM159 Sis Is Sis (Vinyl Edition Part 2/2) — Sis Sis Sis Is Sis (Vinyl Edition Part 2/2)(12") Get Physical Music GPM159 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GPM144 Sis Is Sis (Vinyl Edition Part 1/2) — Sis Sis Sis Is Sis (Vinyl Edition Part 1/2)(12") Get Physical Music GPM144 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
coco4 Dejame 3/3 — Sis Sis Dejame 3/3(12") Cocolino coco4 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CRM099 Round Pen EP — Sis Sis Round Pen EP (EP) Crosstown Rebels CRM099 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
bouq.018 Foxy EP — Sis Sis Foxy EP (EP) Bouq. Records bouq.018 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
kaato music 033 Nunu EP — Sis SIS Nunu EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Kaato Music kaato music 033 Germany 2012