Юрій Сегеда

Real Name:
Юрій Васильович Сегеда
Profile:
Yuriy Segeda (born October 6, 1977, Voronovitsa, Vinnitsa region, Vinnitsa region) is a Ukrainian poet and writer. Member of the National Union of Writers of Ukraine (2004).
Sites:
[a6518684]

Artist

Юрій Сегеда Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

K0293 Юрій Сегеда - Коханню Час album art Олена Пантєлєєва Ніч Олена Пантєлєєва - Коханню Час(CD, Album) Med K0293 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version