Вадим Самойлов

Real Name:
Вадим Рудольфович Самойлов (Vadim Samoylov)
Profile:
Born 3rd October 1964 in Sverdlovsk, USSR. Founder, frontman, vocalist, guitarist, arranger, producer and songwriter of Агата Кристи. Older brother of Глеб Самойлов.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit