Special Forces

Real Name:
Rupert Parkes
Profile:
Born : 1971 United Kingdom, moved from St. Albans to Ipswich with his family.
Aliases:
Variations:

Special Forces Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Special Forces - Special Forces / Propaganda album art Special Forces Special Forces / Propaganda Photek Productions UK 1998 Sell This Version
Special Forces - Something Else... The Bleeps Tune album art Special Forces Something Else... The Bleeps Tune (Single) Photek Productions UK 1999 Sell This Version
Special Forces - Lethal (Volume 1) album art Peshay Vs Special Forces Peshay Vs Special Forces - Lethal (Volume 1) (EP) Photek Productions UK 2000 Sell This Version
Special Forces - Lethal (Volume 2) album art Special Forces Lethal (Volume 2) Photek Productions UK 2001 Sell This Version
Special Forces - Miracle / What I Need album art Special Forces Miracle / What I Need Photek Productions UK 2002 Sell This Version
Special Forces - The End / Babylon album art Special Forces The End / Babylon Photek Productions UK 2002 Sell This Version
Special Forces - Sidewinder / The End (Remix) album art Special Forces Sidewinder / The End (Remix) Photek Productions UK 2003 Sell This Version
Special Forces - Satisfy / Dirty album art Special Forces Satisfy / Dirty Metalheadz UK 2002 Sell This Version
Special Forces - Rinsa / Babylon (VIP) album art Special Forces Rinsa / Babylon (VIP) TEKDBZ UK 2004 Sell This Version
Special Forces - Ni Ten Ichi Ryu / Sidewinder (Remixes) album art Photek vs. Special Forces Photek vs. Special Forces - Ni Ten Ichi Ryu / Sidewinder (Remixes) Photek Productions UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Special Forces - What I Need / Babylon VIP  album art Special Forces What I Need / Babylon VIP (Acetate, 12") Not On Label none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

exranza

exranza

September 28, 2016
it's fucking PHOTEK FFS.

Before he went to LA.

BASS TERRORIST

Videos (22) Edit