Kazuya Aoyama

Real Name:
武田 基嗣 / Matotsugu Takeda
Profile:
Stage name 青山 一也 (Kazuya Aoyama). A Japanese businessman, former actor / singer born in Tokyo on November 28, 1951.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kazuya Aoyama
[a6520053]

Artist

Kazuya Aoyama Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SV-2282 Kazuya Aoyama - 真夏は燃えている album art 青山一也* 真夏は燃えている(7", Single) Victor SV-2282 Japan 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit