Rick Smith

Real Name:
Richard David Smith
Profile:
Rick Smith (born 25 May 1959) is a Welsh musician. He is a founding member of British electronic music group Underworld.
For the engineer, see Rick Smith (2).
For the manager, see Rick Smith (9).
For Megadeth tour bus driver, see Rick Smith (27).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

BUNG001CD, BUNG0001CD Bungalow With Stairs 1 — Rick Smith Rick Smith Bungalow With Stairs 1 (Album) Smith Hyde Productions BUNG001CD, BUNG0001CD Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
B0018295-02 Trance (Original Soundtrack) — Rick Smith Rick Smith Trance (Original Soundtrack) (Album) Universal UMC B0018295-02 US 2013 Sell This Version