Sophie Marceau

Real Name:
Sophie Maupu
Profile:
French actress born on 17th November, 1966 in Paris.
Variations:

Sophie Marceau Discography Tracks

Albums

WTP-80157 Sophie Marceau - Viva! Sophie album art Sophie Marceau Viva! Sophie(LP, Album) Eastworld WTP-80157 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Sophie Marceau - Certitude album art Sophie Marceau Certitude (Album) Pathé South Korea 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sophie Marceau - Dream In Blue album art François Valéry Et Sophie Marceau François Valéry Et Sophie Marceau - Dream In Blue (Single) Charles Talar Records France 1981 Sell This Version
Sophie Marceau - Berezina album art Sophie Marceau Berezina (Single) Pathé Italy 1985 Sell This Version