Warren Ellis (4)

Real Name:
Warren Girard Ellis
Profile:
Warren Ellis (born 16 February 1968) in Essex, England, is a comic-book writer, novelist, and screenwriter.
Sites:

Albums

9781400155613 Warren Ellis (4) - Crooked Little Vein album art Warren Ellis (4) Read By Todd McLaren* Warren Ellis (4) Read By Todd McLaren* - Crooked Little Vein(CDr, CD-ROM, MP3) Tantor Audio 9781400155613 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Warren Ellis (4) - Cunning Plans album art Warren Ellis (4) Performed By Sam Devereaux Warren Ellis (4) Performed By Sam Devereaux - Cunning Plans(CDr, CD-ROM, MP3) audible studios, Brilliance Audio none US 2015 Sell This Version
52399 Warren Ellis (4) - Normal album art Warren Ellis (4) Read By John Hodgman Warren Ellis (4) Read By John Hodgman - Normal(3xCD) Macmillan Audio Books 52399 US 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Warren Ellis (4) - Dead Pig Collector album art Warren Ellis (4) Read By Wil Wheaton (2) Warren Ellis (4) Read By Wil Wheaton (2) - Dead Pig Collector(CD, MP) Macmillan Audio Books none US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit