DJ Rumage

DJ Rumage

Real Name:
Richard cowling
Profile:
Born may 5, 1972 in Exeter, Devon, Richard Cowling, better known as Rumage, is a uk hip hop artist, producer, and member of the rap group Numskullz.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Rumage
[a652804]

Artist

DJ Rumage Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RUZ015 DJ Rumage The Adventures Of Mr Rumage And The Fader Fanatics(12") Ruztik RUZ015 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Junior Disprol & Mr Rumage* Junior Disprol & Mr Rumage* - Invasion AE Productions UK 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit