Tommy Trash

Real Name:
Thomas Olsen
Profile:
Australian Electro House/EDM DJ & producer, now based in Los Angeles, US.
Born: November 15, 1987 in Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

HUSSYB031 Tommy Trash - One More album art Tommy Trash & Tom Piper Tommy Trash & Tom Piper - One More Hussle Black HUSSYB031 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
HUSSYB025 Tommy Trash - Fuck To The Bass album art Tommy Trash & Tom Piper Tommy Trash & Tom Piper - Fuck To The Bass Hussle Black HUSSYB025 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
hussy 051 Tommy Trash - Slide album art Tommy Trash Slide Hussle Recordings hussy 051 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
HUSSYB023 Tommy Trash - It's A Swede Thing album art Goodwill & Tommy Trash Goodwill & Tommy Trash - It's A Swede Thing Hussle Black HUSSYB023 Australia 2007 Sell This Version
HUSSYD052 Tommy Trash - Amsterdam EP album art Tommy Trash Amsterdam EP (EP, Single) Hussle Black HUSSYD052 Australia 2008 Sell This Version
HUSSYD60 Tommy Trash - Let Me Love You album art Tommy Trash Let Me Love You(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Hussle Recordings HUSSYD60 Australia 2008
HUSSYD057 Tommy Trash - Lover Lover album art Tommy Trash Feat. Patsy Galore Tommy Trash Feat. Patsy Galore - Lover Lover(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Hussle Recordings HUSSYD057 Australia 2008
HUSSYCD5093 Tommy Trash - Need Me To Stay album art Tommy Trash Featuring Mr Wilson Tommy Trash Featuring Mr Wilson - Need Me To Stay (Single, EP) Hussle Recordings HUSSYCD5093 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
HUSSYCD5072 Tommy Trash - The Bum Song album art Tommy Trash & Tom Piper Tommy Trash & Tom Piper - The Bum Song (Single) Hussle Recordings HUSSYCD5072 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
WEPLAY89R Tommy Trash - Bomjacker album art DBN & Tommy Trash DBN & Tommy Trash - Bomjacker (Single) We Play WEPLAY89R Germany 2010
ASTERIXCD002 Tommy Trash - Stopwatch album art Tommy Trash Stopwatch(2xFile, WAV, Single) Astrx ASTERIXCD002 Australia 2010
HUSSYCD5065 Tommy Trash - Stay Close album art Tommy Trash Stay Close(6xFile, WAV, Single) Hussle Recordings HUSSYCD5065 Australia 2010
HUSSYCD5100 Tommy Trash - All My Friends album art Tommy Trash & Tom Piper Feat. Mr Wilson Tommy Trash & Tom Piper Feat. Mr Wilson - All My Friends (EP, Single) Hussle Recordings HUSSYCD5100 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
RIM040 Tommy Trash - Monkey See Monkey Do album art Tommy Trash Monkey See Monkey Do Rising Music RIM040 UK 2011 Sell This Version
DOWNRIGHTCD034 Tommy Trash - Ohrwurm album art Tommy Trash Ohrwurm(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Downright Music DOWNRIGHTCD034 Australia 2011
DOWNRIGHTCD024 Tommy Trash - The End EP album art Tommy Trash The End EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Downright Music DOWNRIGHTCD024 Australia 2011
REF032 Tommy Trash - Reload album art Sebastian Ingrosso & Tommy Trash Sebastian Ingrosso & Tommy Trash - Reload (Single, Maxi) Refune Records, Downright Music REF032 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
PKS0909 Tommy Trash - Cascade album art Tommy Trash Cascade (Single) PinkStar Records PKS0909 Switzerland 2012
DOWNRIGHTCD044 Tommy Trash - Truffle Pig album art Tommy Trash Truffle Pig (Single) Fool's Gold Records DOWNRIGHTCD044 Australia 2012
none Tommy Trash - Sunrise (Won't Get Lost) album art The Aston Shuffle Vs Tommy Trash The Aston Shuffle Vs Tommy Trash - Sunrise (Won't Get Lost) (Single, EP, Maxi) Axtone Records none 2012 Sell This Version
DM368 Tommy Trash - Blair Bitch Project album art Tommy Trash Blair Bitch Project(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dim Mak Records DM368 US 2013
none Tommy Trash - The Little Death album art Tommy Trash & KillaGraham Tommy Trash & KillaGraham - The Little Death (Single) Spinnin' Records none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
REVR138, REVR138B Tommy Trash - Love Like This album art Tommy Trash & Henry Fong (2) Feat. Faith Evans Tommy Trash & Henry Fong (2) Feat. Faith Evans - Love Like This (Single) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR138, REVR138B Netherlands 2014
FGR171 Tommy Trash - IOUE album art Tommy Trash And Taisun Tommy Trash And Taisun - IOUE (Single) Fool's Gold Records FGR171 US 2016
FGR161BP Tommy Trash - Lose My Mind album art A-Trak & Tommy Trash A-Trak & Tommy Trash - Lose My Mind (Single, EP) Fool's Gold Records FGR161BP US 2016