Leif Kiviharju

Leif Kiviharju

Real Name:
Leif Erik Pentti Kiviharju
Profile:
Born November 16, 1946 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish musician and singer.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a653472]

Artist

Leif Kiviharju Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

1837 Timo Tervo Ja Hengästyneet / Lefa Kiviharju* Ja Jivejodlarit Timo Tervo Ja Hengästyneet / Lefa Kiviharju* Ja Jivejodlarit - Läähätän Ja Läkähdyn(7", Single) CBS 1837 Finland 1973 Sell This Version