Real Name:
Eija Ahvo
Profile:
Born January 31st, 1951 in Kuopio, Finland. A Finnish actress and singer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

LREP 116 Eija Ahvo - Raittiuslevy album art Koiton Laulu Jäähyväiset Nuoruudelle Koiton Laulu - Raittiuslevy(7", EP) Love Records (4) LREP 116 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
Eija Ahvo - Lauluja album art Toni Edelmann Halusin Yksin Olla and 5 more… Toni Edelmann - Lauluja (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1975 Sell This Version
LRLP 165 Eija Ahvo - Punainen Lanka album art Punainen Lanka Punainen Lanka - Punainen Lanka(LP, Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 165 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
LRLP 200 Eija Ahvo - Kauhea Murhamies Lalli album art Erkki Mäkinen & Toni Edelmann Häälaulu and 1 more… Erkki Mäkinen & Toni Edelmann - Kauhea Murhamies Lalli(LP, Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 200 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
LRLP 244 Eija Ahvo - Pohjolan Lumiset Kalmiston Hongat album art Punainen Lanka Punainen Lanka - Pohjolan Lumiset Kalmiston Hongat(LP, Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 244 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
LRLP 283 Eija Ahvo - Näytelmämusiikkia album art Toni Edelmann Huhtikuinen Yö and 2 more… Toni Edelmann - Näytelmämusiikkia(LP, Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 283 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
PEALP 22 Eija Ahvo - Tervetuloa Ikä album art Kaj Chydenius Sanassaan Pysyvä Kaj Chydenius - Tervetuloa Ikä(LP, Album) Love Kustannus Oy, Ponsi PEALP 22 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
825 367-1 Eija Ahvo - Poika, Joka Ei Halunnut Kasvaa Suureksi album art Jukka Linkola, Jukka Virtanen (2) Jukka Linkola, Jukka Virtanen (2) - Poika, Joka Ei Halunnut Kasvaa Suureksi(LP, Album) Polydor 825 367-1 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
KEL 667 Eija Ahvo - Mörkö Se Lähti Laivaan - Mörköooppera 2 album art Marjatta Pokela Marjatta Pokela - Mörkö Se Lähti Laivaan - Mörköooppera 2(LP, Album) Kerberos KEL 667 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
DIGLP 32 Eija Ahvo - Pala Pala Maailma album art Eija Ahvo Eija Ahvo - Pala Pala Maailma(LP, Album) Dig It (2) DIGLP 32 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
HUIHAI-1, HUI-HAI 1 Hui-Hai Joukko Ja Aake Kalliala Hui-Hai Joukko Ja Aake Kalliala - Hui-Hai(Cass, Album) Not On Label, Not On Label HUIHAI-1, HUI-HAI 1 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
FGL 4023 Eija Ahvo - Max Ja Moritz album art Jukka Linkola, Pertti Reponen Jukka Linkola, Pertti Reponen - Max Ja Moritz(LP, Album) Flamingo FGL 4023 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
BBL 1056 Eija Ahvo - Pale Company album art Pale Company Pale Company - Pale Company(LP, Album) Bluebird (2) BBL 1056 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
Eija Ahvo - Kallion Kimallus album art Linkola* / Tiihonen* Vanha Nukke and 8 more… Linkola* / Tiihonen* - Kallion Kimallus (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1990 Sell This Version
FCD 5157 Eija Ahvo - Helsingin Laulu album art Uuden Musiikin Orkesteri (UMO)* Uuden Musiikin Orkesteri (UMO)* - Helsingin Laulu(CD, Album) Fazer Finnlevy FCD 5157 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
BBCD 2553 Eija Ahvo - Yksin Kaksin album art Toni Edelmann Yksin Kaksin and 2 more… Toni Edelmann - Yksin Kaksin(CD, Album) Bluebird (2) BBCD 2553 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Syrene CD-2 Eija Ahvo - Muisti - Minnet album art Jukka Linkola - Ilpo Tiihonen - Eija Ahvo Jukka Linkola - Ilpo Tiihonen - Eija Ahvo - Muisti - Minnet(CD, Album) Syrene Music Oy Syrene CD-2 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Eija Ahvo - Anna Mulle Lovee album art Various Taistelija Various - Anna Mulle Lovee (Comp) Love Records (4) Finland 1994 Sell This Version
4509-98123-2 Eija Ahvo - Kirpparilla album art Eija Ahvo & Paleale Eija Ahvo & Paleale - Kirpparilla(CD, Album) Fazer Records 4509-98123-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Syrene CD-4 Eija Ahvo - Silta album art Eija Ahvo & Susanna Haavisto Eija Ahvo & Susanna Haavisto - Silta(CD, Album) Syrene Music Oy Syrene CD-4 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Procd-022 Eija Ahvo - Poplaulajan Sunnuntai album art Various Various - Poplaulajan Sunnuntai(CD, Album) Profile Records (2) Procd-022 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
1000 231142 Eija Ahvo - Maalaistyttö album art Eija Ahvo Eija Ahvo - Maalaistyttö(CD, Album) Pyramid 1000 231142 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
7243 537108 2 8 Eija Ahvo - Kadonnut Tie album art Susanna Haavisto Susanna Haavisto - Kadonnut Tie(CD, Album) EMI 7243 537108 2 8 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
AllStarPROMOCDS 012 Eija Ahvo - Ihan Kuusessa album art Various Various - Ihan Kuusessa(CDr, Single, Promo) Allstar Music AllStarPROMOCDS 012 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
5050466-8807-2-7 Eija Ahvo - Mörköooppera 1&2 Lyhennelmä album art Marjatta Pokela Marjatta Pokela - Mörköooppera 1&2 Lyhennelmä(CD, Comp, Abr) Warner Music Finland 5050466-8807-2-7 Finland 2003 Sell This Version