Nils Jokela

Nils Jokela

Real Name:
Nils Teodor Jokela
Profile:
Born January 10th, 1951. Drummer of Kaseva.
In Groups:
[a653517]

Artist

Nils Jokela Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Kaseva Kaseva - Silloin Kun (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1974 Sell This Version
Kaseva Kaseva - Kun Maailma Elää (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1976 Sell This Version
Kaseva Kaseva - Meidän Huoneessa (Album) EMI Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Various Mari Various - Anna Mulle Lovee (Comp) Love Records (4) Finland 1994 Sell This Version
LXCD 640 Kaseva Kaseva - Monen Vuoden Jälkeen - Parhaat Laulut(CD, Comp) Love Records (4) LXCD 640 Finland 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Kaseva Kevät Kaseva - Kun Maailma Elää (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1976 Sell This Version
Kaseva Kamut Kaseva - Meidän Huoneessa (Album) EMI Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Kaseva Kaseva - Silloin Kun (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1974 Sell This Version