Johan Lewis

Johan Lewis

Real Name:
Kari Sorvali
Profile:
Kari Sorvali is a Finnish actor and occasional musician, born on November 26, 1951. He was vocalist of Johan Lewis & Korjaa Bois between 1973-1978 with nickname Johan Lewis.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Johan Lewis
[a653580]

Artist

Johan Lewis Discography Tracks

Vocals

Johan Lewis & Korjaa Bois Johan Lewis & Korjaa Bois - Jätenauhaa ... Eli Rakkautta Koko Kansalle (Album) Love Records (4) Finland 1977 Sell This Version
Various Maailman Ihanin Juttu Various - Anna Mulle Lovee (Comp) Love Records (4) Finland 1994 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SPEP 001 Various Spartattatkiaidit (as Lewis) Various - Stadin Spartakiaidit(7", EP) Love Records (4) SPEP 001 Finland 1977 Sell This Version