Janne Ödner

Janne Ödner

Real Name:
Jan-Göran "Janne" Ödner
Profile:
Born on December 11, 1948. A Finnish guitarist.

Died on September 11, 1981 in Helsinki, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a653584]

Artist

Janne Ödner Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LRS 2069 Paavo Maijanen*, Janne Ödner, Affe Forsman* Paavo Maijanen*, Janne Ödner, Affe Forsman* - Fever(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 2069 Finland 1975 Sell This Version