Markku Into

Markku Into

Real Name:
Markku Vesa Milton Into
Profile:
Markku Into (born 20 October 1945, Helsinki, Finland – died January 2018) was a Finnish poet, singer and underground artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Markku Into
[a653606]

Artist

Markku Into Discography Tracks

Albums

ZEN 2001 Markku Into & Jyrki Siukonen & Seppo Pietikäinen & Kai Raumonen Markku Into & Jyrki Siukonen & Seppo Pietikäinen & Kai Raumonen - 4 Suuta(LP, Album) Rockadillo Records ZEN 2001 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
ZEN 2005 Seppo Pietikäinen, Markku Into Seppo Pietikäinen, Markku Into - Cha Cha(LP, Album) Rockadillo Records ZEN 2005 Finland 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LRS 2038 Markku Into Keitä, Keitä Kahvinkeitin!(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 2038 Finland 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit