Chakuza

Real Name:
Peter Pangerl
Profile:
Austrian rapper. Born on February 22nd, 1981 in Linz.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

9300011, 40195-93000119 Chakuza - Suchen & Zerstören album art DJ Stickle Präsentiert Chakuza DJ Stickle Präsentiert Chakuza - Suchen & Zerstören(CD, Mixtape) ersguterjunge, Universal Music 9300011, 40195-93000119 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
40195-9300051 (5) Chakuza - Blackout album art Chakuza und Bizzy.Montana* Chakuza und Bizzy.Montana* - Blackout(CD, Album) ersguterjunge 40195-9300051 (5) Germany 2006 Sell This Version
930013-1 Chakuza - City Cobra album art Chakuza City Cobra(CD, Album) ersguterjunge, Universal Music Group 930013-1 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
08869-7313582-(2) Chakuza - Unter Der Sonne album art Chakuza Unter Der Sonne (Album) ersguterjunge 08869-7313582-(2) Germany 2008 Sell This Version
WPE 009 Chakuza - Suchen & Zerstören 2 album art Chakuza Suchen & Zerstören 2(CD) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE 009 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
886976941024 Chakuza - Monster In Mir album art Chakuza Monster In Mir(CD, Album) ersguterjunge 886976941024 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
FOR 88765458342 Chakuza - Magnolia album art Chakuza Magnolia (Album) Four Music FOR 88765458342 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
INDI003PE Chakuza - Zodiak album art Chakuza & RAF Camora* Chakuza & RAF Camora* - Zodiak (Album) Indipendenza INDI003PE Germany 2014 Sell This Version
FOR 88843097922 Chakuza - Exit album art Chakuza Exit (Album) Four Music FOR 88843097922 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
88875189561 Chakuza - Noah album art Chakuza Noah (Album) Four Music 88875189561 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
WPE 066 B, 4260395983005 Chakuza - Blackout 2 (What The Kuckuck) album art Chakuza & Bizzy Montana Chakuza & Bizzy Montana - Blackout 2 (What The Kuckuck)(CD, Album + CD, EP + Box, Ltd) Wolfpack Entertainment, Soulfood (2) WPE 066 B, 4260395983005 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version
WPE 069 Chakuza - Suchen Und Zerstören 3 album art Chakuza Suchen Und Zerstören 3(2xCD, Album + CD + CD + CD + Box, Ltd) Wolfpack Entertainment, Soulfood (2), Heks (2), Gazillion Dots WPE 069 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version
MAM008 Chakuza - Luna album art Chakuza Luna(LP) Mehr Als Musik MAM008 Germany 2020 Sell This Version
none Chakuza - Heavy Rain album art Chakuza Heavy Rain(Box, Dlx + LP, Album + CD, Album + CD, Album + CD,) Mehr Als Musik none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2020 Sell This Version
MAM011 Chakuza - City Cobra 2.0 album art Chakuza City Cobra 2.0(LP, Album, Ltd) Mehr Als Musik MAM011 Germany 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

40195-9300087-(4) Chakuza - Vendetta album art Bushido (2), Chakuza, Eko Fresh Bushido (2), Chakuza, Eko Fresh - Vendetta(CD, Single) ersguterjunge 40195-9300087-(4) Germany 2006 Sell This Version
088697222072-(2) Chakuza - Alles Gute Kommt Von Unten album art Bushido (2), Chakuza & Kay One Bushido (2), Chakuza & Kay One - Alles Gute Kommt Von Unten (Single, Maxi) ersguterjunge 088697222072-(2) Germany 2007 Sell This Version
930013-3 Chakuza - Eure Kinder album art Chakuza Feat. Bushido (2) Chakuza Feat. Bushido (2) - Eure Kinder(CD, Maxi, Enh) ersguterjunge 930013-3 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
40195 9300158 (1), 40195 - 93001581 Chakuza - Sollten Alle Untergehen album art Chakuza Sollten Alle Untergehen(CD, Maxi, Enh) ersguterjunge, ersguterjunge 40195 9300158 (1), 40195 - 93001581 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
088697432082-(1) Chakuza - Für Das Volk  album art Tarééc feat. Chakuza Tarééc feat. Chakuza - Für Das Volk (Maxi, Single) ersguterjunge 088697432082-(1) Germany 2008 Sell This Version
08869-7313442-(9) Chakuza - Unter Der Sonne album art Chakuza Feat. Bushido (2) Chakuza Feat. Bushido (2) - Unter Der Sonne (Maxi, Single) ersguterjunge, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 08869-7313442-(9) Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Chakuza - Lost Tapes album art Chakuza Lost Tapes(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Chakuza Self-released) none Austria 2011
FOR 88883747932 Chakuza - Dieser Eine Song album art Chakuza Dieser Eine Song(CD, EP) Four Music FOR 88883747932 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Chakuza - In Vallis album art Chakuza In Vallis(CD, EP) Juice Magazin none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Chakuza - Aurora MC album art Chakuza Aurora MC(CD, EP + CD, EP) Mehr Als Musik, iGroove none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2019 Sell This Version