Ian Broudie

Real Name:
Ian Zachary Broudie
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, musician and record producer, born 4 August 1958 in Liverpool, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

CK 91936 Tales Told — Ian Broudie Ian Broudie Tales Told (Album, EP) Deltasonic Records, Deltasonic Records CK 91936 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

XPCD2966 Song For No One — Ian Broudie Ian Broudie Song For No One (Single) Deltasonic Records XPCD2966 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
675770 2 Smoke Rings EP — Ian Broudie Ian Broudie Smoke Rings EP (EP, Single) Deltasonic Records 675770 2 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

74321 500232 Diamonds & Emeralds — Ian Broudie Care (2) Featuring Ian Broudie Care (2) Featuring Ian Broudie - Diamonds & Emeralds (Comp) Camden 74321 500232 UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
74321 802482 Purely Belter - Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack — Ian Broudie Ian Broudie - Mike Gibbs*, Various Ian Broudie - Mike Gibbs*, Various - Purely Belter - Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Comp) BMG 74321 802482 UK 2000 Sell This Version