Ian Broudie

Ian Broudie

Real Name:
Ian Zachary Broudie
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, musician and record producer, born 4 August 1958 in Liverpool, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ian Broudie Discography

Albums

Ian Broudie Tales Told (Album) Columbia Canada 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

XPCD2966 Ian Broudie Song For No One(CD, Single) Deltasonic Records XPCD2966 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Ian Broudie Smoke Rings EP (EP) Deltasonic Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Ian Broudie Smoke Rings(CDr, Single, Promo) Deltasonic Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

Care (2) Featuring Ian Broudie Care (2) Featuring Ian Broudie - Diamonds & Emeralds (Comp) Camden UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit