Alex Britti

Real Name:
Alessandro Britti
Profile:
Songwriter born in Rome on 23rd August, 1968.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Alex Britti - It.pop album art Alex Britti It.pop (Album) Universal Music Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - Alex Britti album art Alex Britti Alex Britti (Album) Warner Fonit Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - La Vasca album art Alex Britti.* La Vasca (Album) Universal Music Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - 3 album art Alex Britti 3 (Album) Universal Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - Festa album art Alex Britti Festa (Album) Universal Europe 2005 Sell This Version
486648877 Alex Britti - MTV UNplugged album art Alex Britti MTV UNplugged(CD + DVD, PAL) Universal 486648877 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - .23 album art Alex Britti .23 (Album) Universal Italy 2009 Sell This Version
95453316-6 Alex Britti - Bene Così album art Alex Britti Bene Così(CD, Album) Universal Music Italia 95453316-6 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
33334033-3 Alex Britti - In Nome Dell'Amore - Volume 1 album art Alex Britti In Nome Dell'Amore - Volume 1(CD, Album) It.Pop 33334033-3 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
33331033-3 Alex Britti - In Nome Dell'amore Volume 2 album art Alex Britti In Nome Dell'amore Volume 2(CD, Album, dig) A1 Entertainment 33331033-3 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UMD 77537 Alex Britti - Quello Che Voglio  album art Alex Britti Quello Che Voglio (CD, Single, Promo) Universal UMD 77537 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - Solo Una Volta (O Tutta La Vita) album art Alex Britti Solo Una Volta (O Tutta La Vita) (Single, EP, Maxi) Haker Records Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - Gelido album art Alex Britti Gelido (Single) Do It Yourself Entertainment Italy 1998 Sell This Version
UMD 77075 Alex Britti - Rag Doll / Gelido  album art Aerosmith / Alex Britti Aerosmith / Alex Britti - Rag Doll / Gelido (7", Jukebox) Universal UMD 77075 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - Oggi Sono Io album art Alex Britti Oggi Sono Io (Single) Do It Yourself Entertainment Italy 1999 Sell This Version
DO IT 23-99 Alex Britti - Mi Piaci (Remix) album art Alex Britti Mi Piaci (Remix)(12") Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 23-99 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
umd 77083 Alex Britti - Oggi sono io / Non ti dimentico album art Alex Britti, Antonella Ruggiero Alex Britti, Antonella Ruggiero - Oggi sono io / Non ti dimentico(7", Jukebox) Universal umd 77083 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
DO IT 31-99 Alex Britti - Sulla Spiaggia album art Alex Britti Sulla Spiaggia(12", Ltd, Pic) Do It Yourself Entertainment DO IT 31-99 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
UMD 77065 Alex Britti - Eeah Da Da (Cuba Cuba Cuba) / Solo Un Volta album art La Bionda / Alex Britti La Bionda / Alex Britti - Eeah Da Da (Cuba Cuba Cuba) / Solo Un Volta(7", Single) Universal UMD 77065 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
AS 5001083 Alex Britti - Mi Piaci / Controvento album art Alex Britti / Antonella Ruggiero Alex Britti / Antonella Ruggiero - Mi Piaci / Controvento(7", Jukebox, Promo) Universal AS 5001083 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
1562782 Alex Britti - Mi Piaci album art Alex Britti Mi Piaci(CD, Single) Universal Music 1562782 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - Una Su 1.000.000 album art Alex Britti Una Su 1.000.000 (Single) Universal Europe 2000 Sell This Version
AS 5001113 Alex Britti - La Vasca / Sky album art Alex Britti / Sonique Alex Britti / Sonique - La Vasca / Sky(7", Single) Universal AS 5001113 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
AS 5001111 Alex Britti - Una Su 1.000.000 / In Demand album art Alex Britti / Texas Alex Britti / Texas - Una Su 1.000.000 / In Demand(7", Single, Promo) Universal AS 5001111 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Alex Britti - Io Con La Ragazza Mia,  Tu Con La Ragazza Tua album art Alex Britti Io Con La Ragazza Mia, Tu Con La Ragazza Tua (Single) TIME (2) Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit