Rick Roberts

Real Name:
Richard James Roberts
Profile:
American country rock singer, songwriter and guitarist, born August 31, 1949 in Florida.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rick Roberts Discography Tracks

Albums

Rick Roberts - Windmills album art Rick Roberts Windmills (Album) A&M Records Canada 1972 Sell This Version
Rick Roberts - She Is A Song album art Rick Roberts She Is A Song (Album) A&M Records US 1973 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1399 Rick Roberts - Deliver Me album art Rick Roberts Deliver Me(7", Promo) A&M Records 1399 US 1972 Sell This Version

Compilations

Rick Roberts - The Best Of Rick Roberts album art Rick Roberts The Best Of Rick Roberts (Comp) A&M Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Rick Roberts - Windmills / She Is A Song album art Rick Roberts Windmills / She Is A Song (Comp) BGO Records UK 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit