Brett James

Brett James

Real Name:
Brett James Cornelius
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and record producer, born June 5, 1968 in Columbia, Missouri, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a654164]

Artist

Brett James Discography Tracks

Albums

07822-18789-2 Brett James Brett James(CD, Album) Career Records (2) 07822-18789-2 US 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12935-7 Brett James Worth The Fall(7", Single) Career Records (2) 12935-7 US 1995 Sell This Version
12869-7 Brett James If I Could See The Love(7", Single) Career Records (2) 12869-7 US 1995 Sell This Version
07822-12838-7 Brett James Female Bonding(7", Single) Career Records (2) 07822-12838-7 US 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Brett James Songwriter Sampler(CD, Comp, Sel) Not On Label (Brett James Self-released) none US Unknown Sell This Version