Southside (5)

Real Name:
Joshua Howard Luellen
Profile:
Producer for 1017 Brick Squad Records and founder of 808 Mafia (2) from Atlanta, Georgia, born February 2, 1989.
Son of Masaba Tyson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Southside (5) - It's A South Side Track album art Southside (5) It's A South Side Track(21xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly, Mizay Entertainment none US 2010
none Southside (5) - It's A Southside Track Part Two album art Southside (5) It's A Southside Track Part Two(19xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2012
none Southside (5) - Crazy 8 / It's A Southside Track 3 album art 808 Mafia (2) Presents TM88 / Southside (5) 808 Mafia (2) Presents TM88 / Southside (5) - Crazy 8 / It's A Southside Track 3(23xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2013
none Southside (5) - Swervo album art G Herbo & Southside (5) G Herbo & Southside (5) - Swervo(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Machine Entertainment Group, Epic none US 2018
none Southside (5) - Trap Ye Season 2 album art Southside (5) Trap Ye Season 2(20xFile, AAC, Mixtape, 256) 808 Mafia none 2018

Singles & EPs

none Southside (5) - Order album art TM88 X Southside (5) X Gunna TM88 X Southside (5) X Gunna - Order(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none US 2018
none Southside (5) - Hmmm album art TM88 & Southside (5) TM88 & Southside (5) - Hmmm(File, AAC, Single) Capitol Records none US 2018
none Southside (5) - Pre-Game album art Southside (5) Pre-Game(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 808 Mafia none US 2019
none Southside (5) - Blue Jean Bandit album art TM88 & Southside (5) TM88 & Southside (5) - Blue Jean Bandit(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none US 2020