Real Name:
Joshua Howard Luellen
Profile:
Producer for 1017 Brick Squad Records and founder of 808 Mafia (2) from Atlanta, Georgia, born February 2, 1989.
Son of Masaba Tyson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Southside (5) Discography Tracks

none Southside (5) - 808 Gotti album art Chaz Gotti, Trap-A-Holics Wasting Time (as Southside On The Track) Chaz Gotti, Trap-A-Holics - 808 Gotti(12xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2013
none Southside (5) - All-Stars album art The East Side Boyz Eastside The East Side Boyz - All-Stars(16xFile, AAC, Album, 256) BSMG, Day One Entertainment, Mics & Models, SoSouth none 2016

Videos (1) Edit