Real Name:
Joshua Howard Luellen
Profile:
Producer for 1017 Brick Squad Records and founder of 808 Mafia (2) from Atlanta, Georgia, born February 2, 1989.
Son of Masaba Tyson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a654340]

Artist

Southside (5) Discography Tracks

OutKast Cruisin' In The ATL (Interlude) OutKast - Stankonia (Album) LaFace Records, Arista Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Drake Grammys Drake - Views(20xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Young Money Entertainment, Cash Money Records none 2016

Videos (1) Edit