Real Name:
Joshua Howard Luellen
Profile:
Producer for 1017 Brick Squad Records and founder of 808 Mafia (2) from Atlanta, Georgia, born February 2, 1989.
Son of Masaba Tyson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a654340]

Artist

Southside (5) Discography Tracks

none Waka Flocka Flames* Google Me Waka Flocka Flames* - Salute Me Or Shoot Me 2.5(16xFile, MP3, 128) So Icey Entertainment, Mizay Entertainment none US 2009
none Waka Flocka Flames* Lambo Dis Summer Waka Flocka Flames* - Salute Me Or Shoot Me 2(23xFile, MP3, 128) 1017 Brick Squad Records none US 2009
none Waka Flocka Flame Luv The Gun Sound and 1 more… Waka Flocka Flame - Lebron Flocka James(24xFile, MP3, 256) So Icey Entertainment, Street Executives none US 2009
none Waka Flocka Flame Su Woo (as Southside Beatz) and 3 more… Waka Flocka Flame - Salute Me Or Shoot Me(23xFile, MP3, 128) So Icey Entertainment, Mizay Entertainment none US 2009
Waka Flocka Flame Bustin' At 'Em (as Joshua and 5 more… Waka Flocka Flame - Flockaveli (Album) 1017 Brick Squad Records, Warner Bros. Records, Asylum Records US 2010 Sell This Version
none DJ Drama & OJ Da Juiceman Orange and 2 more… DJ Drama & OJ Da Juiceman - O.R.A.N.G.E.(17xFile, MP3, Promo, 256) Gangsta Grillz none US 2010
none Southside (5) Southside (5) - It's A South Side Track(21xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly, Mizay Entertainment none US 2010
JAY Z* & Kanye West Illest Motherf**ker Alive JAY Z* & Kanye West - Watch The Throne (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records US 2011 Sell This Version
none Waka Flocka* And French Montana 1230 and 1 more… Waka Flocka* And French Montana - Lock Out(16xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label none US 2011
none Jim Jones (2) So Athletic (Mike Vick) Jim Jones (2) - Vampire Life We Own The Night(CDr) Dipset, Nuvision Entertainment none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Waka Flocka Flame, Wooh Da Kid And Slim Dunkin Lord Tell Me Where I'm Going (as Southside On The Track) and 11 more… Waka Flocka Flame, Wooh Da Kid And Slim Dunkin - Lebron Flocka James 3(22xFile, MP3, 128) Trap-A-Holics, 1017 Brick Squad Records, Mizay Entertainment none US 2011
none Waka Flocka Flame Kill The Parkin Lot and 9 more… Waka Flocka Flame - Benjamin Flocka(20xFile, MP3, 192) Dusk Til Dawn Entertainment, Brick Squad Monopoly, Da Triangle Offense, Mizay Entertainment none US 2011
none Da Kid*, DJ S.R. The Yert Man and 1 more… Da Kid*, DJ S.R. - Da Introduction(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Hussle Hard Entertainment, Arrogant Music none US 2011
none Slim Dunkin & D-Bo (3) Nik Afta Nik (as South Side) Slim Dunkin & D-Bo (3) - Block Illegal(18xFile, MP3, 320) Brick Squad Monopoly, MFL Entertainment none US 2011
none OJ Da Juiceman & Don Cannon Lately (as South Side) OJ Da Juiceman & Don Cannon - The Lord Of The Rings(15xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) 32 Entertainment none 2011
none Waka Flocka Flame Watch My Power Spread (as Southside On The Track) and 3 more… Waka Flocka Flame - Salute Me Or Shoot Me 3(24xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly, Mizay Entertainment none US 2011
none DJ Holiday (2), Gucci Mane Psycho and 1 more… DJ Holiday (2), Gucci Mane - Writings On The Wall II(19xFile, MP3, 192) 1017 Brick Squad Records none US 2011
none Trap-A-Holics, Wooh Da Kid Trap-A-Holics, Wooh Da Kid - Strap-A-Holics(23xFile, MP3, 192) 1017 Brick Squad Records none US 2011
none Gucci Mane Presents Bricksquad* Stepped In Gucci Mane Presents Bricksquad* - Bricksquad Mafia(18xFile, MP3, 320) 1017 Brick Squad Records, Mizay Entertainment none US 2011
none Kid Ink Stop Kid Ink - Wheels Up(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 160) Tha Alumni Music Group none US 2011
none Waka Flocka Flame Clayco (as Southside On The Track) and 5 more… Waka Flocka Flame - DuFlocka Rant V.1: 10 Toes Down(19xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2011
527374-2 Gucci Mane Gucci Mane - The Return Of Mr. Zone 6(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 527374-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Doe Boy (4), Trap-A-Holics, Lex Luger You Not A Trapper and 1 more… Doe Boy (4), Trap-A-Holics, Lex Luger - Boyz N Da Hood(26xFile, MP3, Mixtape, CBR) Not On Label none US 2011
2 Chainz Crack 2 Chainz - Based On A T.R.U. Story (Album) Island Def Jam Music Group US 2012 Sell This Version
MGK* Wild Boy MGK* - Lace Up (Album) EST19XX US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit