Real Name:
Joshua Howard Luellen
Profile:
Producer for 1017 Brick Squad Records and founder of 808 Mafia (2) from Atlanta, Georgia, born February 2, 1989.
Son of Masaba Tyson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a654340]

Artist

Southside (5) Discography Tracks

none DJ Spinz x DJ Mike Nasty Tron DJ Spinz x DJ Mike Nasty - Trips(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2015

Videos (1) Edit