South Side

Real Name:
Joshua Howard Luellen
Profile:
Producer for 1017 Brick Squad Records and founder of 808 Mafia (2) from Atlanta, Georgia, born February 2, 1989.
Son of Masaba Tyson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Southside (5) Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Production

none Southside (5) - Block Illegal album art Slim Dunkin & D-Bo (3) Nik Afta Nik (as South Side) Slim Dunkin & D-Bo (3) - Block Illegal(18xFile, MP3, 320) Brick Squad Monopoly, MFL Entertainment none US 2011
none Southside (5) - The Lord Of The Rings album art OJ Da Juiceman & Don Cannon Lately (as South Side) OJ Da Juiceman & Don Cannon - The Lord Of The Rings(15xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) 32 Entertainment none 2011
none Southside (5) - No Advance album art Zona Man Tabs (as South Side) Zona Man - No Advance(14xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 320) Freebandz Entertainment, Fare Exchange none US 2015

Videos (1) Edit