Southside (5)

Southside (5)

Real Name:
Joshua Howard Luellen
Profile:
Producer for 1017 Brick Squad Records and founder of 808 Mafia (2) from Atlanta, Georgia, born February 2, 1989.
Son of Masaba Tyson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a654340]

Artist

Southside (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Southside (5) It's A Southside Track Part Two(19xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2012

Videos (1) Edit