Ferdinand Raimund

Real Name:
Ferdinand Jakob Raimann
Profile:
Austrian dramatist and actor, born 1 June 1790 in Vienna, Austria, died 5 September 1836 in Pottenstein, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

AVRS 6200 / 01 Ferdinand Raimund - Der Verschwender album art Ferdinand Raimund / Konradin Kreutzer Ferdinand Raimund / Konradin Kreutzer - Der Verschwender Amadeo AVRS 6200 / 01 Austria Unknown Sell This Version