Charles Humel

Charles Humel

Real Name:
Hubert Melone
Profile:
Born 1903, died1971.

French singer and composer.
Variations:
[a654970]

Artist

Charles Humel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45 EA 5603 Charles Humel Les Colibris(7", Single) Pathé 45 EA 5603 Unknown Sell This Version