Billy 'Crash' Craddock

Real Name:
Billy Wayne Craddock
Profile:
American country and rockabilly singer, born 16 June 1939 in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Billy 'Crash' Craddock - I'm Tore Up album art Crash Craddock* I'm Tore Up King Records (3) US 1964 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Knock Three Times album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Knock Three Times (Album) Cartwheel US 1971 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - You Better Move On album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock You Better Move On Cartwheel Canada 1971 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Mr. Country Rock  album art Billy "Crash" Craddock* Mr. Country Rock (Album) ABC Records US 1973 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Billy "Crash" Craddock album art Billy "Crash" Craddock* Billy "Crash" Craddock (Comp) Harmony (4) Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Two Sides Of 'Crash' album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Two Sides Of 'Crash' (Album) ABC Records Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Rub It In album art Billy "Crash" Craddock* Rub It In (Album) ABC Records South Africa 1974 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Still Thinkin' About You album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Still Thinkin' About You (Album) ABC Records US 1975 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Crash album art Billy "Crash" Craddock* Crash (Album) ABC Dot US 1976 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Easy As Pie album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Easy As Pie (Album) ABC Dot, ABC Dot US 1976 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - The First Time album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock The First Time Dot Records Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Live! album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Live! (Album) ABC Dot US 1977 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Billy "Crash" Craddock album art Billy "Crash" Craddock* Billy "Crash" Craddock (Album) Capitol Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Laughing And Crying Living And Dying album art Billy "Crash" Craddock* Laughing And Crying Living And Dying (Album) Capitol Records US 1979 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Changes album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Changes (Album) Capitol Records US 1980 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Crash Craddock album art Crash Craddock* Crash Craddock (Album) Capitol Records Canada 1981 Sell This Version
ST-12249 Billy 'Crash' Craddock - The New Will Never Wear Off Of You album art Crash Craddock* The New Will Never Wear Off Of You(LP, Album) Capitol Records ST-12249 US 1982 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Greatest Hits album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Greatest Hits (Comp) Capitol Records Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Crash Craddock album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Crash Craddock (Album) Dot Records Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Back On Track album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Back On Track (Album) Atlantic Canada 1989 Sell This Version
CC-25-021778 Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Country Concert album art Billy 'Crash' Craddock Country Concert(LP, Album, Promo) Filmways Radio Inc. CC-25-021778 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CR - 721 Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Birddoggin' / Millionaire album art Bill Craddock* With The Blue Notes (8) Bill Craddock* With The Blue Notes (8) - Birddoggin' / Millionaire(7") Colonial CR - 721 US 1957 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Lulu Lee album art Bill Craddock* Lulu Lee (Single) Date (6) US 1958 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - I Want That / Since She Turned Seventeen album art Crash Craddock* I Want That / Since She Turned Seventeen (Single) Coronet (2) US 1959 Sell This Version
Billy 'Crash' Craddock - Boom Boom Baby / Don't Destroy Me album art Crash Craddock* Boom Boom Baby / Don't Destroy Me (Single) Columbia Australia 1959 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit