Kristján Stefánsson Frá Gilhaga

Real Name:
Kristján Hreinn Stefánsson
Profile:
Kristján Hreinn Stefánsson. born 29. apríl 1944. Iceland.
Sites:

Kristján Stefánsson Frá Gilhaga Discography Tracks

Albums

0000 Kristján Stefánsson Frá Gilhaga - Minningamál album art Kristján Stefánsson Frá Gilhaga Minningamál(Cass, Album) Kristján Stefánsson 0000 Iceland 1996 Sell This Version