Leo Chiosso

Real Name:
Leo Matteo Chiosso
Profile:
Born in Chieri (TO) , Italy 8 august 1920
Died in Chieri (TO) , Italy 25 november 2006
Leo Chiosso is one of the writers of the famous song "Parole, Parole".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

UP 141 Fred Buscaglione / Leo Chiosso Fred Buscaglione / Leo Chiosso - Love In Portofino(7", S/Sided, Ltd, Promo, Fle) Magic Sound Production UP 141 Italy Unknown Sell This Version