G,Gaber

Real Name:
Giorgio Gaberscik
Profile:
Giorgio Gaber (born January 25, 1939, Milan, Italy - died January 1, 2003, Camaiore, Italy) was an Italian singer, composer, actor and playwright.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Giorgio Gaber | Viewing G,Gaber

Compilations

MBO 245540111-2 Giorgio Gaber - E Allora Dai (Collezione Dei Singoli 1965-1967) album art Giorgio Gaber E Allora Dai (Collezione Dei Singoli 1965-1967)(CD, Comp) MBO MBO 245540111-2 Italy 2000 Sell This Version