Vahid Əziz

Real Name:
Vahid Aziz oglu Jafarov
Profile:
Azeri poet, born 23 November 1945.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6555445]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

С60 31073 003 Vahid Əziz - Бајаты = Баяты album art Елдар Мансуров* = Эльдар Мансуров* Елдар Мансуров* = Эльдар Мансуров* - Бајаты = Баяты(LP) Мелодия С60 31073 003 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
026 Vahid Əziz - Cucu album art Neşe Karaböcek Gel İmana Neşe Karaböcek - Cucu (Album) Altın Plak 026 Turkey 1995 Sell This Version
none Vahid Əziz - Sevənləri Qoru Dünya album art Ağadadaş Ağayev Sənsiz Keçən Ömür and 1 more… Ağadadaş Ağayev - Sevənləri Qoru Dünya(CD, Album) Səbuhi Records none Azerbaijan 1998 Sell This Version
none Vahid Əziz - Sənsizliyim  album art Aygün Kazımova Bu sevgi Aygün Kazımova - Sənsizliyim (Cass, Album) Şahin-R none Azerbaijan 2001 Sell This Version
none Vahid Əziz - Sevgi gülləri album art Aygün Kazımova Sevgi gülləri and 3 more… Aygün Kazımova - Sevgi gülləri(CD, Album) Böyük Şahinlər none Azerbaijan 2003 Sell This Version
none Vahid Əziz - Son Söz album art Aygün Kazımova Səni Düşündükcə Aygün Kazımova - Son Söz(CD, Album) Melodiya Azerbaijan none Azerbaijan 2004 Sell This Version
AZ 031 Vahid Əziz - Sevərsənmi album art Aygün Kazımova Xan Qızı Aygün Kazımova - Sevərsənmi (Album) Səbuhi AMD AZ 031 Azerbaijan 2005 Sell This Version
none Vahid Əziz - Eldar Mansurov: Best Songs, Vol. 1 album art Eldar Mansurov Bayatylar and 1 more… Eldar Mansurov - Eldar Mansurov: Best Songs, Vol. 1(2xFile, AAC, Album, Comp) Eldar Mansurov none Azerbaijan 2017
none Vahid Əziz - Eldar Mansurov: Best Songs, Vol. 2 album art Eldar Mansurov Hayatımla Oynama Eldar Mansurov - Eldar Mansurov: Best Songs, Vol. 2(2xFile, MP3, Album, Comp) Eldar Mansurov none Azerbaijan 2017
none Vahid Əziz - Səni düşündükcə (Remake) album art Aygün Kazımova Səni düşündükcə (Remake) Aygün Kazımova - Səni düşündükcə (Remake)(File, MP3, Single) Aygun Music none Azerbaijan 2019
none Vahid Əziz - 18- album art Aygün Kazımova Sənsizliyim (Karaoke Version) and 2 more… Aygün Kazımova - 18-(Box, Album, Comp) SS Production none Azerbaijan 2019 Sell This Version
none Vahid Əziz - Crystal Hall album art Aygün Kazımova Sənsizliyim (Qoy işığı Söndürüm) and 1 more… Aygün Kazımova - Crystal Hall(File, MP3, Album) SS Production none Azerbaijan 2020