Minken Fosheim

Minken Fosheim

Real Name:
Birte Fosheim
Profile:
Norwegian actress and author, born 20 March 1956 in Oslo, Norway. Sister of Lage Fosheim.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a655686]

Artist

Minken Fosheim Discography Tracks

Albums

533 543-2 Minken Fosheim Eventyret Om Beethoven(CD, Album) Polydor, MilliGram 533 543-2 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
UMD 86515 Minken Fosheim Eventyret Om Grieg(CD, Album) Universal UMD 86515 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
549 379-2 Minken Fosheim Eventyret Om Vivaldi(CD, Album) Universal, Milligram 549 379-2 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
476 141-0 Minken Fosheim Eventyret Om Ole Bull(CD, Album) Universal, MilliGram 476 141-0 Norway 2003 Sell This Version