Carroll O'Connor

Carroll O'Connor

Real Name:
John Carroll O’Connor
Profile:
American actor, producer and director, born 2 August 1924 in New York City, New York, USA, died 21 June 2001 in Culver City, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a655695]

Artist