Rita Cadillac

Real Name:
Nicole Yasterbelsky
Profile:
French dancer, singer and actress (born 1936 in Paris, died 1995 in Deauville)
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

V. 45-693 Rita Cadillac - Arrivederci / Personnalités album art Rita Cadillac Arrivederci / Personnalités(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-693 France 1959 Sell This Version
V. 45-692 Rita Cadillac - Ne Comptez Pas Sur Moi.../ Adonis album art Rita Cadillac Ne Comptez Pas Sur Moi.../ Adonis(7", Single) Vogue Productions V. 45-692 France 1959 Sell This Version
EPL. 7.685, EPL. 7685 Rita Cadillac - Ne Comptez Pas Sur Moi... (Pour Me Montrer Toute Nue) - Adonis album art Rita Cadillac Accompagnée Par Hubert Degex Et Son Orchestre Rita Cadillac Accompagnée Par Hubert Degex Et Son Orchestre - Ne Comptez Pas Sur Moi... (Pour Me Montrer Toute Nue) - Adonis(7", EP, 3-P) Disques Vogue, Vogue Productions EPL. 7.685, EPL. 7685 France 1959 Sell This Version
ELP. 7.783 Rita Cadillac - Souvenirs, Souvenirs  Vol. 2  album art Rita Cadillac Accompagnée Par Hubert Degex Et Son Orchestre Rita Cadillac Accompagnée Par Hubert Degex Et Son Orchestre - Souvenirs, Souvenirs Vol. 2 (7", EP) Disques Vogue ELP. 7.783 France 1960 Sell This Version
N 45 V 8518 Rita Cadillac - Y'en Avait Qu'un Comme Ca album art Rita Cadillac Y'en Avait Qu'un Comme Ca(7", Mono, TP) Disques Vogue N 45 V 8518 France 1960 Sell This Version
EPL. 7.956, EPL. 7956 Rita Cadillac - J'ai Peur De Coucher Toute Seule album art Rita Cadillac J'ai Peur De Coucher Toute Seule(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue EPL. 7.956, EPL. 7956 France 1962 Sell This Version
Rita Cadillac - Ne Touchez Pas A L'Animal album art Rita Cadillac Ne Touchez Pas A L'Animal (Single) Barclay France 1971 Sell This Version
V-4186 Rita Cadillac - Non Ce N'Est Pas Dangereux album art Rita Cadillac Non Ce N'Est Pas Dangereux(7") Disques Vogue V-4186 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

3930257 Rita Cadillac - Souvenirs, Souvenirs album art Rita Cadillac Souvenirs, Souvenirs(CD, Comp) Magic Records (2) 3930257 France 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit