Ad

Joe Louis Walker

Real Name:Louis Joseph Walker
Profile:

US-American musician, best known as a blues guitarist, vocalist, songwriter and producer,

Born December 25, 1949 in San Francisco, CA.

Sites:joelouiswalker.com , Facebook , X
In Groups:Joe Louis Walker And The Boss Talkers, The Imperfections, The Joe Louis Walker Band, Joe Louis Walker's Blues Conspiracy, The Soul Stirrers, The Spiritual Corinthians
Variations:
Viewing All | Joe Louis Walker

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0