Ashley Parker Angel

Ashley Parker Angel

Real Name:
Ashley Ward Parker
Profile:
American artist born in Redding (CA) on August 1, 1981. He was one of the five guys who passed the auditions to become a member of the band O-Town, as was featured on the MTV show "Making The Band".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a655934]

Artist

Ashley Parker Angel Discography Tracks

Albums

Ashley Parker Angel Soundtrack To Your Life (Album) Blackground Records, Universal Records US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit