Trenyce

Real Name:
Lashundra Trenyce Cobbins
Profile:
Born on March 31, 1980 in Memphis, Tennessee. Is an American singer and was a finalist for the second season of American Idol in 2003, finishing in fifth place.
Sites:

Compilations

Trenyce - American Idol Season 2: All-Time Classic American Love Songs album art Various Let's Stay Together Various - American Idol Season 2: All-Time Classic American Love Songs (Comp) RCA US 2003 Sell This Version