Julia DeMato

Julia DeMato

Real Name:
Julia Megan DeMato
Profile:
Born March 7, 1979 in Brookfield, Connecticut, is an American professional cosmetologist and singer who made it to tenth place on the second season on the television show American Idol.
[a655982]

Artist

Julia DeMato Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various At Last Various - American Idol Season 2: All-Time Classic American Love Songs (Comp) RCA Canada 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit