Kimberly Caldwell

Real Name:
Kimberly Ann Caldwell
Profile:
Born February 25, 1982 in Katy, Texas. Is an American singer best known for being a contestant on the second season of Fox Network's singing competition television show, American Idol. She was the sixth finalist eliminated and finished in seventh place.
Sites:

Albums

KC0496cd Kimberly Caldwell - Kimberly Caldwell album art Kimberly Caldwell Kimberly Caldwell(CD, Album) Not On Label KC0496cd US 1996 Sell This Version
Kimberly Caldwell - Without Regret album art Kimberly Caldwell Without Regret (Album) Capitol Music, Vanguard US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kimberly Caldwell - Desperate Girls & Stupid Boys album art Kimberly Caldwell Desperate Girls & Stupid Boys (Single, Maxi) Vanguard Records US 2010 Sell This Version
78047-2 Kimberly Caldwell - Mess Of You album art Kimberly Caldwell Mess Of You(CD, Single, Promo) Vanguard Records 78047-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Kimberly Caldwell - On The Weekend (Radio Edit) album art Kimberly Caldwell On The Weekend (Radio Edit)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Story Road Entertainment none US 2014
none Kimberly Caldwell - Doin' Me Right album art Kimberly Caldwell Doin' Me Right(File, AAC, Single, 256) Story Road Entertainment none US 2014
none Kimberly Caldwell - Tied Together album art Kimberly Caldwell Tied Together(File, AAC, Single, 256) Story Road Entertainment none US 2014

Miscellaneous

78048-2 Kimberly Caldwell - Selections From Without Regret album art Kimberly Caldwell Selections From Without Regret(CD, Promo, Smplr) Vanguard, Capitol Music 78048-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
2014 Kimberly Caldwell - On The Weekend album art Kimberly Caldwell On The Weekend(CD) Story Road Entertainment 2014 US 2014 Sell This Version